Albo dei Corsisti dal 2008 a Oggi. Entra anche Tu a far Parte della Famiglia Gilmont.

Ricostruzione Unghie

Anno 2020

FESTUCCIA CLAUDIA

PERINI YLENJA

POMPONI ALESSIA

MASULLO ROBERTA

MASCI MANUELA

CURCI ANTONELLA GILDA

FIORE PAMELA

LAHMOUDI LOUBNA

FALAH SOUKAINA

CAPOCELLI GIADA

MORETTI FRANCESCA

MICELI SARA

D'ORONZO ANNA

MANCUSO SERENA

ROHNEAN MARIA

DAVELLI GIADA

RONCANCIO ARENAS LAURA JULIANA

BOCCANERA GIULIA

MANZO VERONICA

YUZURIJA ASTUDILLO YESSELYN YULIANA

 

Anno 2019
Anno 2018
Anno 2017
Anno 2016
Anno 2014
Anno 2013
Anno 2012
Anno 2011
Anno 2010
Anno 2015
Anno 2009

Trucco

Anno 2019

TONIN LISA

BALTA VIORICA DELIA

BENALCAZAR VELOZ MARILYN GRACIELA

HOGAS DIANA PETRONELA

ROMERO MOLINA DAYANA VANESSA

CAPPELLA ALESSANDRA

OLLEIA NOEL CORINNE

BIZZOTTO MARZIA

HERNANDEZ DAMIAN MIRIAN JAZMIN

Anno 2018
Anno 2017
Anno 2016
Anno 2015
Anno 2014
Anno 2013
Anno 2012
Anno 2011
Anno 2010

Acconciatori

Anno 2019

BUTTARELLI GIANMARCO

DE ARAUJO MOREIRA ROGERIA

GIUSTINI FEDERICO

DI SANTO ANDREA

GENTILI CRUCIANI RENATO

MASALA MELISSA

SINACORE FLAVIA

PERNA MARCO

ALVAREZ PARRA ESTEFANIA

MOLDOVEANU MARIA MIRABELA

FIORILLA MASSIMO

TAURINO PAOLO

DUDU NICOLETA

D'AGOSTINO MARZIA

BRAGA ELMIRA

Anno 2018
Anno 2017
Anno 2016
Anno 2015
Anno 2014
Anno 2013
Anno 2012
Anno 2011

Tatuaggio

Anno 2020

IGLIOZZI MICHELA

PUCCI DEBORAH

TAMBURO ALESSANDRA

QUATTROCCHI VANESSA

COZZOLINO SARA

DAVELLI GIADA

MAGRELLI MICHELA

VELAJ ENEIDA

GEGEA ANDREEA

FILIPPI DANIEL

CECCARONI MARTINA

DE CHIRICO NOEMI

COLETTA DEBORAH

DI VITO GIAN MARCO

PRESTIPINO MICHELE

NERI ALESSANDRO

PATARINI JESSICA

ANTOGIOVANNI MARIAGRAZIA

GAGLIARDI SIMONE

DI PUPPO MARCO

MIHALEA CARMEN GABRIELA

GUIDETTI ELEONORA

LYKHOSHVA MAXYM

FARAONI PAOLA

D'APRANO FRANCESCA

MOLLO MARTINA

LAURO VERONICA STELLA

GIANSANTE SONIA

CHIODI SIMONA

TCACIUC VALENTIN

PRIORI ANNA

PULICICCHIO SABRINA

LYKHOSHVA MAXYM

MANGOGNA TANIA

YERMAKOVA HALYNA

DENISHCHENKOVA OLGA

NATALIZI CHIARA

FANELLI AUGUSTO

BELGIORNO NICOLETTA

BELGIORNO ENRICO

LOFFREDO GAETANO

SANTOS DA SILVA AMANDA

IMPROTA JESSICA LUISA

PELLICCIONI LORENZO

MARIGLIANI ROBERTA

GEZZI VERONICA

COLETTA ELISA

 

Anno 2019
Anno 2018
Anno 2017
Anno 2016
Anno 2015
Anno 2014
Anno 2013
Anno 2012
Anno 2011

Acconciatori Specialistica

Anno 2020

ALVAREZ PARRA ESTEFANIA

BRAGA ELMIRA

GRASSINI CLAUDIA

D'AGOSTINO MARZIA

DE ARAUJO MOREIRA ROGERIA

DUDU NICOLETA

FIORILLA MASSIMO

SINACORE FLAVIA

BUTTARELLI GIANMARCO

GIUSTINI FEDERICO

MASALA MELISSA

MOLDOVEANU MIRABELA

TOCCI VIRGINIA

RUSCIO ALESSANDRO

TAAMALLAH MOHAMED NASREDDINE

CLIVETI LETITIA IOANA

CIMMINO DANIELE

GAL BEATA

Anno 2019
Anno 2018
Anno 2017
Anno 2016
Anno 2015
Anno 2014
Anno 2013
Anno 2012